U20

Hinten, von links: Mirnes Ganic, Rocco Critti, Mihajlo Mitrovic, Haris Jusovic, Luc Schärer, Kelechi Obim, Zoran Popovic (Coach)
Vorne, von links: Sandro Malbasic, Lukas Lussi, Christos Birboutsakis, Mirza Ganic, Noah Früh, Harry Leucio

Coach: Zoran Popovic
Assistent: Harding Nana

NrNameVornameStammvereinGeburtsdatum
JusovicHarisTV Reussbühl Basket11.10.2002
ObimKelechiSwiss Central Basketball12.04.2001
MalbasicSandroBS Kriens25.06.2002
LeucioHarryLK Zug Basket22.06.2001
GanicMirnes SPSBS Kriens25.12.2001
GanicMirza SPSBS Kriens25.12.2001
FrühNoahGC Basketball17.04.2000
LussiLukasSwiss Central Basketball04.01.2000
MitrovicMihajloBS Kriens11.06.2002
CrittiRoccoSwiss Central Basketball22.06.2001
BirboutsakisChristosBS Kriens10.09.2003
SchärerLucLK Zug Basket03.11.2000

U17

Hinten, von links: Filip Maksimovic, Viktor Stankovic, Nikola Milicevic, Kyuss Sochin, Nikola Mikosinovic, Danijel Karacsony, Yannick Liembd
Vorne, von links: Romeo Savic, Ismael Ahmed, Christos Birboutsakis, Neal Schubiger, Justin Alcantara, Gian Isepponi, Marc Zimmermann, Elias Krapf

Coach: Zoran Popovic
Assistent: Harding Nana

NummerNameVornameStammvereinGeburtsdatum
SchubigerNealBC Buchrain-Ebikon29.10.2003
MaksimovicFilipBS Kriens01.03.2004
ZimmermannMarcBBZU Bülach06.07.2005
MilicevicNikolaFribourg Olympic08.02.2003
BirboutsakisChristosBS Kriens10.09.2003
KaracsonyDanielBS Kriens28.09.2004
Domingos Jean-PaulEmmen Basket08.08.2004
SavicRomeoTV Reussbühl09.04.2004
Alcantara RodriguezJusteinBS Kriens19.06.2003
KrapfEliasLK Zug Basket5.03.2003
SochinKyussSTV Luzern11.06.2004
LiembdYannickSTV Luzern21.02.2005
Ahmed MuddeIsmaelSTV Luzern Basket20.09.2003
StankovicViktorTV Reussbühl26.08.2004
MikasinovicNikolaWohlen Basket23.09.2003
IsepponiGianSarnen Basket14.01.2004

U15

Hinten, von links: Nikola Malbasic, Filip Zunjanin, Yannick Liembd, Marc Zimmermann, Andrej Radivosevic, Basil Roos, Georgios Varelis
Vorne, von links: Malwin Bucher, Aleksa Malisic, Dario Cokara, Sebastian Burri, Kebron Haile, Tisan Jadama, Elshaday Ketema

Coach: Orlando Bär
Assistent: Genti Zeka

NrNameVornameStammvereinGeburtsdatum
KetemaElshadayBS Kriens06.07.2006
MalisicAleksaBC Buchrain-Ebikon07.06.2006
VarelisGeorgiosSTV Luzern07.09.2005
BucherMalwinBS Kriens10.10.2006
RoosBasilBS Kriens20.04.2006
LiembdYannickSTV Luzern21.02.2005
MalbasicNikolaBS Kriens18.03.2005
HaileKebronBS Kriens16.07.2006
BurriSebastianSTV Luzern18.03.2005
JadamaTijanSTV Luzern28.02.2006
CokaraDarioSTV Luzern28.08.2008
RadivojevicAndrejSTV Luzern08.03.2003
ZimmermannMarcBBZU Bülach06.07.2005
ZunjaninFilipTV Reussbühl26.02.2005

U13

Hinten, von links: Nikola Malbasic, Filip Zunjanin, Yannick Liembd, Marc Zimmermann, Andrej Radivosevic, Basil Roos, Georgios Varelis
Vorne, von links: Malwin Bucher, Aleksa Malisic, Dario Cokara, Sebastian Burri, Kebron Haile, Tisan Jadama, Elshaday Ketema

Coach: Orlando Bär
Assistent: Genti Zeka

NrNameVornameStammvereinGeburtsdatum
KetemaElshadayBS Kriens06.07.2006
MalisicAleksaBC Buchrain-Ebikon07.06.2006
VarelisGeorgiosSTV Luzern07.09.2005
BucherMalwinBS Kriens10.10.2006
RoosBasilBS Kriens20.04.2006
LiembdYannickSTV Luzern21.02.2005
MalbasicNikolaBS Kriens18.03.2005
HaileKebronBS Kriens16.07.2006
BurriSebastianSTV Luzern18.03.2005
JadamaTijanSTV Luzern28.02.2006
CokaraDarioSTV Luzern28.08.2008
RadivojevicAndrejSTV Luzern08.03.2003
ZimmermannMarcBBZU Bülach06.07.2005
ZunjaninFilipTV Reussbühl26.02.2005